Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 NJ Knights Tournament

 

Sunday, February  5, 2023

 

Location:   All Seasons Sports Academy

 2700 Hamilton Blvd,

South Plainfield, NJ 07080

 

https://www.allseasonsportsacademy.com/

All players must bring 2 signed waivers that will be sent via email.

No waivers-no play!

Waivers:

Waiver #1

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScRyCXMU9XBGaDBGAxiJdDLmgIL3NMMu7hQyw_3Y5-F3NG8xw/viewform?usp=sf_link

Waiver #2

 

U12 Red
Arrive 7:30 a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 - 7:54 am. Court 2  (Red Jersey)

Game 2: 8:42 am  Court 2   (Red Jersey)

Game 3: 9:06 am Court  2   (Red Jersey)

Done by 9:30 am


U12 Red Roster

Roster 

‚Äč
Pippa Heyworth Olivia Oh Willow Keels

Tilly Howard

Carise Schul Anna Rabinovich Charlotte Tsangaroulis Cece Crotty
Emma Nelson Mackenzie Malouin Emma Nelson Emilia Carbone
       
 

 

U14 Red
Arrive 7:00 a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 - 7:30 am. Court 1  ( White Jersey)
Game 2 -7:54 am. Court 1
 (White Jersey)
Game 3: 8:42 am  Court 3 (White Jersey)

Game 4: 9:06 am. Court 1 (White Jersey)

U14 Red Roster

Caitlyn Coyne Valentina Fuentes Emily Kalarchian Ava Lawlor
Georgia Noorgard - GK Kate Puzzuoli Sophie Stimpson Leila Gross
Robyn Wilmot      
       

 

U14 White 
Arrive 8:15  a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 8:42 am. Court 1  ( Red Jersey)
Game 2 -9:54 am. Court 3 
 (Red Jersey)
Game 3: 10:42 am  Court 3  ( Red Jersey)

Game 4: 11:30 am  Court 3  ( Red Jersey)

U14 White

Eva Alexander Olivia Anderson Anna DiCristofaro Lilah Golden
Stella Oshana Caroline Saunders Sophia Steinmetz Charlotte Stock
Jolie Vazquez Chloe Morris GK    
       

 

 

 

U14  Select 1
Arrive 9:30  a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 - 9:54 am. Court 2  ( White Jersey)
Game 2 -10:42 am.Court 1 
 (Red Jersey)
Game 3: 11:06 am  Court 3   ( Red Jersey)

Game 4: 11:30 am  Court 2   ( Red Jersey)

U14 Select 1 Roster

Maddie Cassidy Brooke Farscht Katie Gerosa Emma LaMonte
Blake Leonard Georgia Norgaard Katie Rovello Lindsay Scollard
       
       

 

 

U14 Select  2

Arrive 10:15  a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 -10:42 am. Court 2  ( White Jersey)
Game 2 - 11:06 am. Court 2 
 (White Jersey)
Game 3: 11:30 am  Court 1   ( White Jersey)

Game 4: 12:18 pm  Court 3   ( Red Jersey)


U14 Select Roster

Giana D'Attilo Lillie Felder Sohie Ingram Ayla Jaffe
Chloe Morris Lucy Steinberg Charlie Tucker Julie Senders
       

 

 

U16 Team 1
Arrive 10:40 a.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 -11:06 a.m. Court 1  (White Jersey)
Game 2 -11:54  a.m. Court 3 
 (White Jersey)
Game 3: 1:06 pm Court  1   ( White Jersey)

Game 4: 1:54 pm Court  1   ( White Jersey)

U16 White Roster

Kate Massey Sydney Warner Lily Dunne Francesca Della Donna
Maggie Parker Maddie Shingler Jules Karmilowicz Kimaya Agarwal
Consuela Bowman      

 

 

U16 Team 2
Arrive 1:00 p.m.  Sharp!!!
Game 1 -1:30 pm. Field 1  (White Jersey)
Game 2 -2:42  pm. Field 1  
(White Jersey)
Game 3: 3:06 pm  Field 1  (White Jersey)

Game 4: 3:54 pm Court  3   ( White Jersey)

U16 Select Roster

Alex Della Salla Kira Woolsey Maddie Morgan Paige Gallaher
Megan Hugelmeyer Hannah Rayner Morgan Blacksberg Consuela Bowman